Ergebnisse

    

Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf , Liga-Orakel
Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2023/24
Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2023/2412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SV Ilmmünster**475568 7 1 0 15:144½:19½
2. SK Starnberg4**58 4 1 3 9:737:27
3. SK Neuburg**468 4 1 3 9:732:32
 SV Röhrnbach4**3738 4 1 3 9:732:32
5. SV Deggendorf II1**428 4 1 3 9:730½:33½
6. SK Bruckmühl3**5768 4 0 4 8:835:29
7. SK Freising343**48 2 2 4 6:1030:34
8. SC Waldkraiburg2½514**48 2 2 4 6:1024½:39½
9. SC Gröbenzell II3164**8 2 1 5 5:1130:34
10. FC Ergolding252**8 2 0 6 4:1224½:39½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Neuburg
-
SV Deggendorf II
2½:5½
2
SK Bruckmühl
-
SC Waldkraiburg
7:1
3
SK Freising
-
SK Starnberg
4½:3½
4
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
5½:2½
5
SV Röhrnbach
-
SC Gröbenzell II
7:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Deggendorf II
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2:6
2
FC Ergolding
-
SV Röhrnbach
5:3
3
SK Starnberg
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
4
SC Waldkraiburg
-
SK Freising
4:4
5
SK Neuburg
-
SK Bruckmühl
5½:2½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Deggendorf II
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
2
SK Starnberg
-
SC Gröbenzell II
5:3
3
SC Waldkraiburg
-
SV Röhrnbach
5:3
4
SK Neuburg
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
5
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freising
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Bruckmühl
-
SV Deggendorf II
3½:4½
2
SK Freising
-
SK Neuburg
3½:4½
3
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Waldkraiburg
6:2
4
SV Röhrnbach
-
SK Starnberg
4½:3½
5
SC Gröbenzell II
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Freising
-
SV Deggendorf II
4:4
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Bruckmühl
5:3
3
SV Röhrnbach
-
SK Neuburg
4:4
4
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Waldkraiburg
4:4
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Starnberg
2½:5½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Deggendorf II
-
SK Starnberg
3½:4½
2
SC Waldkraiburg
-
FC Ergolding
5½:2½
3
SK Neuburg
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
SV Röhrnbach
3½:4½
5
SK Freising
-
SV Ilmmünster
3:5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SV Deggendorf II
7:1
2
SV Röhrnbach
-
SK Freising
4½:3½
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Neuburg
2:6
5
SK Starnberg
-
SC Waldkraiburg
7½:½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Deggendorf II
-
SC Waldkraiburg
5½:2½
11 Wisnet,Dominic 2298-2 Uebele,Peter 21091:0
24 Firlbeck,Hubert 2050-3 Waldner,Alois 2007½
35 Tauber,Rainer 2014-4 Günes,Erdogan 1953½
46 Bielmeier,Ludwig 1981-5 Baron,Marek 19300:1
57 Dörfler,Guenther 1946-6 Hecker,Rafael 1901½
69 Bauer,Bernd 1902-7 Hecker,Peter 18631:0
710 Bacholke,Michael 1871-9 Blümhuber,Johann 18211:0
812 Krauß,Andreas 1880-10 Jergler,Martin 17371:0
Ø 1992.8 Ø 1915.1
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Starnberg
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2149-2 Litzka,Richard 21950:1 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2110-3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2130½ (Partie)
33 Förch,Benedikt -----5 Szalewa,Sven 20661:0 (Partie)
45 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2019-6 Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20250:1 (Partie)
57 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 1957-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20101:0 (Partie)
68 Liesecke,Christian 1936-8 Gödel,Robert 20071:0 (Partie)
711 Richter,Klaus 1926-10 Flemming,Achim 2017½ (Partie)
817 Danyi,Zoltan 1689-16 Schmied,Johannes 1900½ (Partie)
Ø 1969.4 Ø 2043.8
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
FC Ergolding
6:2
11 Blaskowski,Johannes 2196-1 Reilein,Christian 2154½ (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2105-5 Hammerl,Jonas 1935½ (Partie)
33 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2012-7 Helmbrecht,Paul 18101:0 (Partie)
44 Kieffer,Joachim 2040-8 Kreilinger,Erich 18171:0 (Partie)
56 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1971-9 Sowka,Patrick 18461:0 (Partie)
67 Jaworek,Thomas 1957-10 Denk,Tobias 18280:1 (Partie)
78 Stoffel,Matthias 1953-19 Lichtinger,Simon 18401:0 (Partie)
89 Limbrunner,Steven 1837-20 Klein,Maxim 16641:0 (Partie)
Ø 2008.9 Ø 1861.8
4
SK Freising
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4½:3½
11 Trapp,Maximilian 2182-1 Kaunzinger,Albert 2163½ (Partie)
22 Zill,Christoph 2091-2 Schmidt,Anton 2061½ (Partie)
33 Bauer,Robert 2085-3 Walter,Tobias 20961:0 (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2064-5 Tunka,Philipp 2055½ (Partie)
55 Brand,Leonhard 1794-6 Feierlein,Robert 20481:0 (Partie)
66 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 1973-7 Stocker,Rupert 19971:0 (Partie)
78 Bonilla,Christian 1819-8 Schrader,Jan-Erik 19830:1 (Partie)
820 Mujdzic,Emir 1709-10 Seifert,Werner 18870:1 (Partie)
Ø 1964.6 Ø 2036.3
5
SV Ilmmünster
-
SV Röhrnbach
6½:1½
12 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2064-2 Knechtel,Roland 21361:0
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2184-4 Neuwerth,Chulian 19511:0
34 Huber,Edwin 2127-5 Hittinger,Christian 1979½
45 Kampert,Andreas 1990-6 Engelbrecht,Alfred 21401:0
56 Höller,Armin 1997-8 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19191:0
67 Seisenberger,Georg 1968-9 Ebner,Josef 19611:0kl
78 Schwertler,Philip 1983-10 Bernauer,Thomas 18880:1
813 Crone,Stephan 1803-22 Eigenschenk,Marcell 10081:0
Ø 2014.5 Ø 1872.8
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Röhrnbach
-
SV Deggendorf II
-:-
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SV Ilmmünster
-:-
3
FC Ergolding
-
SK Freising
-:-
4
SK Starnberg
-
SK Bruckmühl
-:-
5
SC Waldkraiburg
-
SK Neuburg
-:-



















Platzierung

Punkte