Zum Inhalt springen
Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz
| Zugspitzliga | DWZ | 1
| 2
| 3
| 4
| 5
| 6
| 7
| 8
| 9
| Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
| Ergebnis | Ø0 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 2½ | 5½ | 9 | 11½ | 15½ | 19½ | 22½ | 26½ | 29 | 29/0 | INF% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14/27 | 51.9% | |
| Platzierung | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Hoy,Ralph |
2061 | - | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | 0:1kl |
2 | 3 | Preßler,Paul |
1970 | - | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. |
1943 | - | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1888 | - | 8 | Höflich,Dieter |
1679 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Stahs,Uwe |
1824 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | ½ |
6 | 14 | Eckberger,Florian |
1510 | - | 12 | Jungwirth,Andreas |
1276 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1866 | | | | Ø 1681.3 | |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | - | 10 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | - | 13 | Ranner,Stefan |
1802 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | - | 16 | Bayer,Christian |
1731 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | - | 17 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | 1:0 |
5 | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | - | 18 | Pils,Martina |
1401 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | - | 19 | Aydin,Nihat |
---- | ½ |
| | | Ø 1863.2 | | | | Ø 1696.2 | |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | - | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | - | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1611 | - | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | ½ |
6 | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1721 | | | | Ø 1863.2 | |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Starnberg II | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | - | 2 | Flemming,Achim |
2017 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | - | 5 | Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. |
1977 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | - | 7 | Fuchs,Martin,Dr. |
1927 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | - | 11 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1840 | 0:1 |
5 | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | - | 14 | Riedel,Kevin |
1431 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Schützenberger,Peter |
1652 | - | 15 | Butz,Laurin |
1470 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1866.7 | | | | Ø 1777 | |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:4
|
1 | 5 | Mahner,Michael |
1909 | - | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | 0:1 |
2 | 6 | Schmid,Hermann |
1972 | - | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Grigorian,Volodia |
1753 | - | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Siller,Robert |
1900 | - | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | 1:0 |
5 | 9 | Bleichner,Thomas |
1898 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Riesenbeck,Emanuel |
1618 | - | 12 | Jungwirth,Andreas |
1276 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1841.7 | | | | Ø 1720.5 | |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Germering | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | - | 1 | Sprengard,Leo |
1889 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | - | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1929 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | - | 3 | Marian,Marc |
1958 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | - | 4 | Gawlik,Martin |
1922 | 0:1 |
5 | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | - | 6 | Schüller,Mark |
1797 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | - | 12 | Ederer,Jakob |
1728 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1863.2 | | | | Ø 1870.5 | |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Beck,Felix |
2005 | - | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | 0:1 |
2 | 6 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1836 | - | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | ½ |
3 | 7 | Humburg,Michael |
1886 | - | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | ½ |
4 | 10 | Wittstadt,Renato |
1836 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Höbart,Hans |
1746 | - | 11 | Harms,Rainer |
1378 | ½ |
6 | 16 | Schneider,Peter |
1643 | - | 12 | Jungwirth,Andreas |
1276 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1825.3 | | | | Ø 1709.2 | |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | - | 1 | Hecht,Hans-Joachim |
2230 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | - | 4 | Hashagen,Tim |
1961 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | - | 5 | Waller,Stefan |
1947 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | - | 6 | Riehl,Jörg |
1894 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Höflich,Dieter |
1679 | - | 16 | Hirn,Thomas |
1658 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | - | 17 | Capek,Dieter |
1611 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1861.5 | | | | Ø 1883.5 | |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Penzberg | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2147 | - | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Jocher,Georg |
2070 | - | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1877 | - | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Jagdhuber,Rudi,Dr. |
1877 | - | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | 1:0 |
5 | 9 | Langer,Peter |
1798 | - | 8 | Höflich,Dieter |
1679 | 1:0 |
6 | 10 | Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
1736 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1917.5 | | | | Ø 1822.3 | |