Fortschrittstabelle

    

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24

Fortschrittstabelle Zugspitzliga


Platzierung

Punkte
1.SK GermeringDWZ1
HOL
2
AMM
3
FFB
4
BTÖ
5
STA2
6
WEI2
7
PEN
8
WOL
9
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1 Sprengard,Leo1889½0101½/4 37.5% 1.0
2 Lütkemeyer,Arnd192910100½½+3/7 42.9% 1.3
3 Marian,Marc1958½0½½½½2½/6 41.7% 2.2
4 Gawlik,Martin1922½+1110½½4½/7 64.3% 3.0
5 Dick,Andreas1876011½½3/5 60.0% 3.8
6 Schüller,Mark179710111½0105½/9 61.1% 4.4
12 Ederer,Jakob172810½102½/5 50.0% 5.2
13 Gawlik,Oliver1603½½0½12½/5 50.0% 5.6
14 Wolz,Bastian157911/1 100.0% 6.0
16 Kalajdzini,Semsit----1½½2/3 66.7% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1837.7444
Brettpunkte410½1417½2023½27½3028/5253.8%
Mannschaftspunkte3369121215181818/2766.7%
Platzierung452213211
2.SK PenzbergDWZ1
BTÖ
2
WOL
3
PEI
4
HOL
5
AMM
6
FFB
7
GER
8
STA2
9
WEI2
Pkt%Brett
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2147½0+10½0002/8 25.0% 1.0
2 Jocher,Georg2070½½1½+½3/5 60.0% 2.0
3 Pinchuk,Boris20631½½11116/7 85.7% 2.7
4 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr.19880112/3 66.7% 3.0
6 Gashi,Gazmend1877½1½½002½/6 41.7% 3.8
7 Jagdhuber,Rudi,Dr.18771011½014½/7 64.3% 4.6
8 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.185001½1½/3 50.0% 4.3
9 Langer,Peter1798112/2 100.0% 5.5
10 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.17360½00½/3 16.7% 5.0
11 Wallner,Karl-Heinz1726½100½13/6 50.0% 5.7
12 Schmidt,Thomas1676112/2 100.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1930.734434
Brettpunkte111517½21½24273129/5255.8%
Mannschaftspunkte34710101313141717/2763%
Platzierung541132332
3.SC WolfratshausenDWZ1
WEI2
2
PEN
3
BTÖ
4
PEI
5
HOL
6
AMM
7
FFB
8
GER
9
STA2
Pkt%Brett
1 Beck,Felix200510½½0½½03/8 37.5% 1.0
3 Balder,Robert19491½1½1½½5/7 71.4% 2.0
4 Pohle,Reinhold190511½½½½04/7 57.1% 2.7
5 Schmidt,Matthias1844½11½003/6 50.0% 3.8
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr.1836½½½11½½½5/8 62.5% 4.0
7 Humburg,Michael1886½11½/2 75.0% 4.5
10 Wittstadt,Renato1836100½½02/6 33.3% 4.7
11 Fehlhaber,Marc181800/1 0.0% 4.0
12 Humburg,Christoph1817101/2 50.0% 5.5
15 Höbart,Hans1746½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
16 Schneider,Peter16431½½2/3 66.7% 6.0
17 Balder,Stephan1756½1½2/3 66.7% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1869.553521
Brettpunkte5810½141922½26282929/5453.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3447101316161616/2759.3%
Platzierung125321123
4.SC AmmerseeDWZ1
FFB
2
GER
3
STA2
4
WEI2
5
PEN
6
WOL
7
PEI
8
HOL
9
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
1 Weitzer,Steffen224011111½5½/6 91.7% 1.0
2 Hoy,Ralph206101½0½½+-2½/6 41.7% 1.8
3 Preßler,Paul19700-½101½/4 37.5% 2.5
4 Hampe,Lars193200110013/7 42.9% 3.3
5 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1943½1100½½½15/9 55.6% 3.9
7 Christiansmeier,Sven1888½11013½/5 70.0% 4.4
8 Stahs,Uwe1824½101½½½4/7 57.1% 5.1
10 Bergmann,Marcus1754½011½/3 50.0% 5.7
13 Dränert,Michael154200/1 0.0% 6.0
14 Eckberger,Florian15100011/3 33.3% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1926.323
Brettpunkte21012½1618½222528½27½/5153.9%
Mannschaftspunkte03669912131616/2759.3%
Platzierung874657454
5.SC PeitingDWZ1
STA2
2
WEI2
3
PEN
4
WOL
5
BTÖ
6
HOL
7
AMM
8
FFB
9
GER
Pkt%Brett
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.22071½½2/3 66.7% 1.0
2 Schmelz,Markus1989½1-½½13½/5 70.0% 1.4
3 Friebel,Werner1926½½-1/2 50.0% 2.0
4 Schmid,Manfred2063½00½/2 25.0% 2.5
5 Mahner,Michael1909½00½0102/7 28.6% 2.6
6 Schmid,Hermann197211½½11½½½6½/9 72.2% 3.3
7 Grigorian,Volodia1753½½00½1½3/7 42.9% 4.1
8 Siller,Robert19001113/3 100.0% 4.3
9 Bleichner,Thomas18981½½011116/8 75.0% 5.3
10 Riesenbeck,Emanuel1618½½0½1½/4 37.5% 5.8
15 Riedel,René150300/1 0.0% 6.0
19 Linzmeier,Moritz155600/1 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1891.2424
Brettpunkte1012½14½1921½25½2929/5255.8%
Mannschaftspunkte3666699121515/2755.6%
Platzierung213576765
6.SF Bad TölzDWZ1
PEN
2
FFB
3
WOL
4
GER
5
PEI
6
STA2
7
HOL
8
WEI2
9
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1 Linseisen,Stefan2132½01½1014/7 57.1% 1.0
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor19240½11½01+4/7 57.1% 1.9
4 Andrä,Ralf1914½1½½0½½½4/8 50.0% 2.8
5 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1889½10101115½/8 68.8% 3.5
7 Lemke,Ralf16890001½001½/7 21.4% 4.4
8 Höflich,Dieter16790000/3 0.0% 4.7
9 Schützenberger,Peter165211/1 100.0% 6.0
10 Schutzmann,Henry1631111½11½½6½/8 81.3% 5.5
11 Harms,Rainer1378½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
12 Jungwirth,Andreas12760101/3 33.3% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1803.434434
Brettpunkte911½15½19½22½26½2928/5352.8%
Mannschaftspunkte014471011141414/2751.9%
Platzierung687864546
7.SK Starnberg IIDWZ1
PEI
2
HOL
3
AMM
4
FFB
5
GER
6
BTÖ
7
WEI2
8
PEN
9
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr.2025½10113½/5 70.0% 1.0
2 Flemming,Achim20170011/3 33.3% 1.3
4 Wehr,Stephan1988½½102/4 50.0% 2.0
5 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.1977100½½½½½3½/8 43.8% 2.4
6 Absmaier,Friedrich19301001114/6 66.7% 3.7
7 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.19271½½2/3 66.7% 3.3
8 Stangl,Robert1813-00/1 0.0% 6.0
9 Schmied,Johannes190000/1 0.0% 4.0
10 Rulik,Oliver1853½00011½/5 30.0% 4.2
11 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1840011001½3½/7 50.0% 4.6
12 Ohlhof,Johannes177411114/4 100.0% 5.8
13 Bentz,Rüdiger1620½½1/2 50.0% 5.0
14 Riedel,Kevin1431000/2 0.0% 5.0
15 Butz,Laurin1470000/2 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1873.652235
Brettpunkte81012½14½18212626/5349.1%
Mannschaftspunkte033333671010/2737%
Platzierung968999997
8.TuS FürstenfeldbruckDWZ1
AMM
2
BTÖ
3
GER
4
STA2
5
WEI2
6
PEN
7
WOL
8
PEI
9
HOL
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim22301010½2½/5 50.0% 1.0
3 Kretschel,Klaus19810½0½½½½02½/8 31.3% 1.5
4 Hashagen,Tim196111+-0½2½/4 62.5% 2.3
5 Waller,Stefan19471001100003/9 33.3% 3.1
6 Riehl,Jörg189410111015/7 71.4% 4.1
7 Gradl,Winfried1924½1½02/4 50.0% 4.5
10 Probst,Andreas1847½0½½12½/5 50.0% 5.4
16 Hirn,Thomas16581½1½/2 75.0% 5.0
17 Capek,Dieter1611½00½01/5 20.0% 5.6
18 Sidorenko,Anton1900½½½1½/3 50.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1915.94324222
Brettpunkte4791316½18½21232524/5246.2%
Mannschaftspunkte3447101010101010/2737%
Platzierung336445678
9.SK Weilheim IIDWZ1
WOL
2
PEI
3
HOL
4
AMM
5
FFB
6
GER
7
STA2
8
BTÖ
9
PEN
Pkt%Brett
1 de Francesco,Klaus218011/1 100.0% 1.0
2 Gruber,Michael2136½00½/2 25.0% 1.5
4 Gavor,Franz2077112/2 100.0% 1.0
7 Muhl,Christian1908½0½/1 50.0% 2.0
8 Kobold,Jonathan,Dr.1867112/2 100.0% 2.0
9 Kobold,Julius183300/1 0.0% 1.0
10 Sindermann,Peter1826001½102½/6 41.7% 1.7
11 Brücklmayr,Thomas168000000/4 0.0% 2.5
13 Ranner,Stefan1802½½½½002/6 33.3% 3.3
14 Gerlach,Florian1708½½1103/5 60.0% 3.6
15 Obernöder,Thomas17871½0½002/6 33.3% 4.3
16 Bayer,Christian173100½00½/4 12.5% 4.5
17 Pils,Markus1721½10½02/5 40.0% 4.6
18 Pils,Martina14010½½012/5 40.0% 5.4
19 Aydin,Nihat----½½1½2½/4 62.5% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1767.31222
Brettpunkte131012½1618½20½22½22½/5441.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0036699999/2733.3%
Platzierung10109788889
10.TUS HolzkirchenDWZ1
GER
2
STA2
3
WEI2
4
PEN
5
WOL
6
PEI
7
BTÖ
8
AMM
9
FFB
Pkt%Brett
1 Koppen,Harald20470½½1-13/5 60.0% 1.0
2 Brunner,Helmut1987½½½00½2/6 33.3% 1.5
3 Rispler,Matthias1946½½1/2 50.0% 2.5
4 Tausch,Bertram18050½½½½13/6 50.0% 2.5
5 Schelle,Michael179510½10½1105/9 55.6% 3.2
7 Leitner,Leonhard166300½½00½12½/8 31.3% 4.3
8 Ehrler,Günter162800½0000½1/8 12.5% 5.0
9 Niesert,Bernhard161100½00½/4 12.5% 5.3
10 Kraml,Otto1582½001½2/5 40.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1768.22121334
Brettpunkte231013162020/5337.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0000001255/2718.5%
Platzierung7910101010101010