1.Runde am Sonntag, 11.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 1½:6½ |
5 | SF Murnau II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 0:8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SF Murnau II | 8:0 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4½:3½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 6½:1½ |
4 | SF Murnau II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 0:8 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 1½:6½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 5:3 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Murnau II | 8:0 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5½:2½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 07.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2½:5½ |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
3 | SF Murnau II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 0:8 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 4½:3½ |
5 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6½:1½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5½:2½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SF Murnau II | 8:0 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 11.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3:5 |
2 | SF Murnau II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 0:8 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
4 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3½:4½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 2½:5½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5:3 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 2½:5½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:5 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SF Murnau II | 8:0 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Murnau II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 0:8 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
3 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5½:2½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 2½:5½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:5½ |