Zum Inhalt springen
Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SG Ammersee/FFB U16
7.Runde am Samstag, 07.05.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SC Starnberg | 4:0
|
1 | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | - | 1 | Maurer,Silas |
1028 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Frank,Joschua |
845 | - | 6 | Bucher,Rohan |
813 | 1:0 |
3 | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | - | 7 | Ruff,Edward |
770 | 1:0 |
4 | 11 | Huber,Anna |
805 | - | 10 | Gebhard,Alexander |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 977.3 | | | | Ø 870.3 | |
6.Runde am Samstag, 30.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SG Ammersee/FFB | 3½:½
|
1 | 1 | Andrade,Ruben |
1674 | - | 1 | Steinlein,Tim |
1327 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Burdett,Sabah |
1280 | - | 5 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
899 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1328 | - | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Nutz,Korbinian |
1252 | - | 16 | Bruttel,Luca |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1383.5 | | | | Ø 1058.3 | |
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SC Peiting | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | - | 1 | Kurz,Johannes |
1198 | 1:0 |
2 | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | - | 2 | Linzmeier,Moritz |
1147 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Huber,Anna |
805 | - | 3 | Rauch,Dominikus |
1014 | 0:1 |
4 | 18 | Hausser,Leopold |
777 | - | 8 | Kurz,Florian |
718 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 960.3 | | | | Ø 1019.3 | |
4.Runde am Samstag, 19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Windach | - | SG Ammersee/FFB | 1½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Resch,Stefan |
1017 | - | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1024 | - | 4 | Frank,Joschua |
845 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Egenter,Julius |
925 | - | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Rank,Sebastian |
974 | - | 18 | Hausser,Leopold |
777 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 985 | | | | Ø 970.3 | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | - | 4 | Barsov,Vladislav |
1402 | 1:0 |
2 | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | - | 5 | Yaroshenko,Vladimir |
1121 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Huber,Anna |
805 | - | 7 | Wengenroth,Max |
1128 | 0:1 |
4 | 18 | Hausser,Leopold |
777 | - | 8 | Hilpert,Philipp |
1100 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 960.3 | | | | Ø 1187.8 | |
2.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SG Ammersee/FFB | 1:3
|
1 | 1 | Tonchev,Alek |
---- | - | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Gnegel,Emma |
---- | - | 4 | Frank,Joschua |
845 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | - | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Emiral,Enes |
---- | - | 11 | Huber,Anna |
805 | 1:0kl |
| | | Ø 0 | | | | Ø 977.3 | |
1.Runde am Samstag, 23.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 0:4
|
1 | 2 | Trube,Ted |
1310 | - | 1 | Neuwirth,Mark |
1348 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Frank,Joschua |
845 | - | 2 | Fehlhaber,Alexander |
1357 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Sopaj,Arion |
949 | - | 4 | Hepp,Daniel |
1431 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Huber,Anna |
805 | - | 5 | Zirngibl,Jonas |
1109 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 977.3 | | | | Ø 1311.3 | |