Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
ORT
2
NEB
3
PAS2
4
MIN
5
ILM
6
FRE
7
ERG
8
LAN
9
TEG
Pkt%Brett
2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2143½0½0½½½½3/8 37.5% 1.0
3 Gschwendtner,Klaus2134½½00½½½2½/7 35.7% 1.9
4 Litzka,Richard2108½1111½1118/9 88.9% 2.7
5 Szalewa,Sven2058101½½14/6 66.7% 3.7
6 Wehr,Stephan20351½½-½½1½4½/7 64.3% 4.3
7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20431010½½½03½/8 43.8% 5.1
9 Absmaier,Friedrich199611½½11½16½/8 81.3% 6.1
10 Tuchenhagen,Axel20291011½115½/7 78.6% 7.0
11 Epple,Ulrich,Dr.201911/1 100.0% 7.0
12 Flemming,Achim200411/1 100.0% 8.0
15 Gödel,Robert20001113/3 100.0% 7.3
17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.199111013/4 75.0% 7.8
18 Wetzel,Benjamin1906½+0½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2057.9456
Brettpunkte10½1621½25½30½35½41½4747/7067.1%
Mannschaftspunkte235781012141616/10160%
Platzierung121111111

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19681:0 (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-12 Dietlmeier,Tobias 19001:0 (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-13 Andrade,Ruben 1737½ (Partie)
67 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 18010:1 (Partie)
79 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-19 Andrade,Luis 16301:0 (Partie)
810 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-23 Limmer,Marco 16591:0 (Partie)
Ø 2068.3Ø 1863.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Starnberg
2:6
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134½ (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
48 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-6 Wehr,Stephan 20350:1 (Partie)
59 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
610 Hähnlein,Kurt 1827-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996½ (Partie)
718 Krause,Karl-Heinz 1333-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20290:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1190-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
Ø 1728.4Ø 2059.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
27 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
38 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-5 Szalewa,Sven 2058½ (Partie)
49 Astner,Sebastian 1905-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
510 Simin,Vladimir 1859-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
611 Denk,Tobias 1851-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-15 Gödel,Robert 20000:1 (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1809-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19911:0 (Partie)
Ø 1875.9Ø 2046.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freising
5:3
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-3 Zill,Christoph 2182½ (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-4 Grüttner,Ralf 2049½ (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-6 Kempter,Klaus 1948½ (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
710 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-15 Trapp,Robert 1902½ (Partie)
817 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1991-21 Brand,Leonhard 15531:0 (Partie)
Ø 2061.8Ø 1954.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 21341:0 (Partie)
35 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
46 Schwertler,Philip 2022-6 Wehr,Stephan 20351:0kl (Partie)
59 Höller,Armin 2083-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
616 Winkelmeier,Alfred 1773-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996½ (Partie)
717 Holzmayr,Norbert 1761-11 Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20190:1 (Partie)
820 Böhm,Dominik 1628-15 Gödel,Robert 20000:1 (Partie)
Ø 1955.6Ø 2059.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5½:2½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-1 Glawe,Ralf 2079½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19330:1 (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-4 Holgert,Michael 20471:0 (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20261:0 (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
610 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-11 Weber,Lukas 16201:0 (Partie)
715 Gödel,Robert 2000-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
818 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906-19 Slesiona,Leonhard 14661:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2052.6Ø 1867.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg
-
SK Passau II
5½:2½
13 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Litzka,Richard 2108-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
35 Szalewa,Sven 2058-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
46 Wehr,Stephan 2035-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-12 Bittner,Rudolf 19091:0 (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912½ (Partie)
710 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-15 Kreutner,Maximilian 18661:0 (Partie)
812 Flemming,Achim 2004-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18471:0 (Partie)
Ø 2050.9Ø 2004.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Neuburg
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
46 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20431:0 (Partie)
57 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
69 Richter,Klaus 1922-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20291:0 (Partie)
710 Heppert,Lars 1797-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
812 Schmidt,Bernd 1835-18 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906½ (Partie)
Ø 1994.1Ø 2031.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg
-
SC Ortenburg
6½:1½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-4 Stadler,Alexander 2038½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-5 Hittinger,Christian 1983½ (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19871:0 (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-9 Haimerl,Willibald 18011:0 (Partie)
67 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-11 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 17531:0 (Partie)
79 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15951:0 (Partie)
810 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-14 Hofer,Tobias 15621:0 (Partie)
Ø 2068.3Ø 1850.3